Back to Home Page
Police Officer 2nd Class Exam

October 27, 2019

19-10-0500262, ABAN, SAMUEL ANTONIO NUÑEZ
19-10-1600353, ABAO, ALBERT KENNETH SUBRADO
19-10-4800262, ABRACIA, ROSELLA VALANCIO
19-10-0100262, AGANON, AILEEN LACUESTA
19-10-1600403, ALBAYTAR, ADRIAN JAMES ARMARIO
19-10-0500269, ANTUERFIA, EDISON JR. BAYAGA
19-10-0200288, APRICIO, FELIX LIM
19-10-0800271, APUYA, CATHERINE BUTAD
19-10-0800281, ARCEO, NARLU TUPAZ
19-10-4100251, ARIÑO, ERVIN ALEGRO
19-10-3000311, ARMAMA, SAILANI BACARAT
19-10-0600271, ARROYO, RONILO VISORIO
19-10-3000304, BAHJIN, NURHUSIN ALI
19-10-4800283, BALCE, NOLI POMBO
19-10-1300274, BALINGAO, RONNIE PANIT
19-10-0500279, BALQUIN, FLORDELIZA CASIMERO
19-10-1400257, BANAO, TONY SABAWIL
19-10-1600419, BANTAD, ARNELIO DOROMAL
19-10-0100296, BATALLA, JUN PAREL
19-10-0100290, BOADO, PERLITA VILLANUEVA
19-10-0700264, BOMEDIANO, MICHAEL REYMAN PARDO
19-10-0500252, BUOTAN, ALLAN JR ALTAREJOS
19-10-0800270, CAJATE, EDILBERTO JR GAYAMOS
19-10-0500270, CAMU, SAMMY CATE
19-10-0900277, CAPULONG, FREDERICK SILVANO
19-10-1200275, CATUDIO, RONALDO DATOON
19-10-1600421, CATULIN, AIREEN TALATTAD
19-10-1600422, CATULIN, VICTOR MACARILAY
19-10-1400272, CELLONA, JOSE MARI BATAPA
19-10-1000259, CENABRE, MADELINE GABERTAN
19-10-4800279, CONCEPCION, OLIVER SARMIENTO
19-10-3000261, CONSTANTINO, GENNER TARROZA
19-10-0100255, CRUZ, MARY GRACE CASIPIT
19-10-1600365, CURAMENG, SONNY GOMEZ
19-10-4300265, DE CASTRO, GODOFREDO JR. DE SAGUN
19-10-0200282, DE GUZMAN, DINDO VELASCO
19-10-1600380, DEL ROSARIO, PLACIDO III TALICTIC
19-10-1200271, DELA CRUZ, MICHELLE ALAGAN
19-10-1600263, DELA CRUZ, NOEL LUCENA
19-10-0500264, DINULONG, ROCKY GUNNAWA
19-10-1600432, DIONISIO, RAMIL N/A LITONJUA
19-10-1000257, DURAN, DANNY NECOSIA
19-10-1600405, EGUIA, HAZEL TABIONGAN
19-10-0900254, ENCARQUEZ, VINNAH LAGARE
19-10-0500284, ENRIQUEZ, JOPHET AGUILAR
19-10-4800261, EVAGELISTA, ALVIN DIMALANTA
19-10-0300308, FELICIANO, ANNABELLE OYANDO
19-10-0600275, GABAWA, VENUS TINGSON
19-10-1600291, GINES, CLEOBEL FRANCES MORILLO
19-10-1100276, GINO, ERWIN GOLES
19-10-0200284, GIRON, WILLIAM II MANAGBANAG
19-10-0700282, GUINTO, RICHARD BERIDO
19-10-0200269, GULAN, ROCKYBELL ANDAL
19-10-0600274, HERNANDEZ, RODEL ALDAY
19-10-0100298, HIPOL, MICHAEL ALBAY
19-10-0600277, ILALTO, DANDY DOROMAL
19-10-4300263, ILAS, JASMIN BALITUSTOS
19-10-0800279, INOT, SINEVAR SANTOS
19-10-1600270, JORDA, JOSEPHINE RODRIGUEZ
19-10-0400265, KATIGBAK, FORTUNATO REYES
19-10-0400257, LASTRA, JAVAR RITUAL
19-10-0600278, LORCA, RONALD ESTORQUE
19-10-1000275, LUMAYGAY, JOANA EMBAJADOR
19-10-1600290, MABILIN, HAZEL SIAT
19-10-1600412, MACALALAD, JHOLITO VARGAS
19-10-1000261, MAGHINAY, RICO RAJAL
19-10-3000301, MAGNAYE, GINA NONE GALLENER
19-10-4700255, MALAMNAO, CARL VON ENESPEROS
19-10-0100271, MANUELA, AURORA JOY DEL ROSARIO
19-10-0400264, MENDOZA, MARVIN LEYNES
19-10-1500256, MENTERO, BYRNE JABOC
19-10-1600369, MERCADO, IRVIN NEWSOM
19-10-2500252, MERIDA, RICARDO BAYARAS
19-10-1100262, OCAO, FRUMER DUHAYLUNGSOD
19-10-0500300, OJEDA, RENE JR LAZARO
19-10-1300253, ONOZA, ROLAND TAYABAN
19-10-0300256, ORTEGA, RYAN SENADRIN
19-10-1200262, PAGULONG, PRINCESS IRIS JOY BRILLANTES
19-10-1300251, PAKYO, DELISO OCHASAN
19-10-1500252, PALEN, FRANCES GANGCA
19-10-4800267, PANOY, ELLEN MANSION
19-10-0200280, PASCUA, ROLANDO CORPUZ
19-10-0900272, PATRICIO, FREDERICK TOME
19-10-1300269, PESASE, FERNANDO CIANO
19-10-1600359, QUILATON, EDWIN AGUILAR
19-10-1000285, RATUNIL, DANIEL ORQUILLAS
19-10-0100260, REBURON, DOMINGO SORIANO
19-10-0500276, REY, SAMMY ALBAO
19-10-4300251, REYES, ALAN BARRION
19-10-0700263, RICAPLAZA, LEO ARNER SON
19-10-1600420, RIMANDO, JEANE PERIDA
19-10-0300271, RIVERA, RYAN JOSEPH ROQUE
19-10-1600278, RUBIO, MELANIE PEREZ
19-10-1000305, SABAS, JOVANIE JOHN BON
19-10-2400262, SALIPADA, ALLAN JIB LUMENDA
19-10-1000263, SALVACION, IBRAHIM DAIRO
19-10-1600293, SALVADOR, BERNADETH NILLA BALBIS
19-10-0300304, SANTOS, MERRICK VINCENT SABLAN
19-10-1600362, SARGAN, FLORDELIZA GUTIERREZ
19-10-1600363, SAWEY, JAKE BULAHAO
19-10-1600292, SIBAYAN, MICAH ANDREA LOCSIN
19-10-1600424, SOTELO, SHERWIN PANAL
19-10-4800263, TAMARAY, JEFFERSON NARAG
19-10-0200286, TAMAYAO, SEGUNDINO SAQUING
19-10-0100283, TAYAB, JESSIE N/A CASTRO
19-10-1600267, TORRES, ANGELINE GABRIEL
19-10-0800256, TULIN, ROMMEL LOYOGOY
19-10-4800260, URSOLINO, LEAH LACOPIA
19-10-1000292, VIADNES, JOEMEL SUMARAGO
19-10-1600351, VIDUYA, JAKE VINCENT CUEVAS
19-10-0100281, VILLAFLOR, WENCESLAO JR AGUILAR
19-10-0500274, VILLAFUERTE, GERRY ABOGADO
19-10-1100268, VILLARIN, OLIVER FORONES
19-10-3000252, WANAWAN, ERGIE TODYOG
19-10-0600285, YSON, ROBERTO JR. MANZAN