Back to Home Page
Superintendent

October 25, 2015

030013, ADAOAG, MARIA ELEANOR CUEVAS
100008, AGUAM, ALYKHAN HAYRE
160011, AGUILAR, ZALVE DOLOROSO
060009, AGUSTIN, RUSHEL TUAZON
070006, ALEGRIA, ARMEL VON ALAVAREN
060007, ANCHETA, ARGEL NAVOS
160014, ASUNCION, ARIEL HEMBRADOR
200007, AWINGAN, TEOFILO BAS-A
100018, BACULIO, KRISTIE MARIE TAGA
080013, BALBARONA, JAYSON PAYAC
370001, BALBUENA, RAYMOND TAQUIQUI
020004, BALDOVIZO, SANTOS BACLIG
240010, BALORAN, RENZ MARION BATTUNG
080005, BANJAWAN, RICARDO LEBITE
240011, BANTAL, ELDIE MANZUL
130012, BARNACHA, JON RUSSEL CASIÑO
030003, BAYBAYAN, ALVIN CHRISTOPHER LEOMO
030001, BAYBAYAN, BRYAN CHRISTOPHER LEOMO
130001, BOGAY, CEASAR JOHN EVEDIENTES
240004, BRIONES, FRANCIS AREVALO
020002, CALAYAN, VANEZA TANTENGCO
290004, CASTILLO, JERRY ORCALES
240005, CEBRERO, JUDE LIBRANDO
030002, COBALLES, EMERSON LOZANO
030012, CRUZ, JENNIFER AMAR
100006, DAMOSLOG, CHARLES BACNIAT
010005, DASALLA, ANTONIO JR MALAQUE
100002, DATILES, IAN NEOH
360001, DE CASTRO, ELLEN GRACE VALMORIA
050007, DE VERA, CONRADO JR. RITUALO
110008, DELA CERNA, JOMAR PABON
050016, DELA ROSA, STEVE NUÑEZ
260002, DEPNAG, ADOR SUNGAY
390015, DIAZ, MIKE DURAN
390005, ELUMBARING, MARLON AGEAS
070003, ENDOZO, LEAN REY AQUINO
120001, ESCARTIN, NICOLAS JR. AJOC
100010, GAID, RODNEY PAYLA
340004, GALBAN, DONNA FE MORENO
240008, GALBON, AL-SHARIFF JIKIRI
390006, GANIA, NESTOR JR MOIT
160003, GIWAGIW, ROGER ARIEL BAUTISTA
080003, GOLES, DINO LAURENTE
050009, GUTAY, JORDEN VICEDO
240001, HABER, ALPASER SALIM
030004, HERNANDEZ, GERARD MEDINA
120017, INTONG, YOLYNEIL TAGABAN
120016, JOVERO, CONDRADO JR. NEQUINTO
030014, LABOS, BJORN JOHN CUSTODIO
130010, LAMSEN, JOSELITO TULAGAN
100011, LAO, ARNOLD TINAMPAY
160019, LARIOZA, JUSTIN ADDUN
160024, LOGRONIO, NORVELITA AGUILAN
040003, LOPEZ, JACKSON MALANA
240015, MACASASA, MAIMONA ORANTO
120013, MAGLANA, SHERWIN BOY ABELITO
120015, MAMALINTA, ABDULSALAM JR. MANUNGGAL
030005, MANALASTAS, FERNANDO SOMBILLO
050001, MENDOZA, ACE CHRISTIAN REYES
160004, MENESES, BENIGNO JUSON
140003, MOISES, ERIC CABAHUG
160036, MUEGO, CHRISTOPHER VILLAFRANCA
370007, NALUA, ADRIAN AUJERO
160009, NGAYA-AN, NANCY ANGANNOY
010004, NISPEROS, CHRISTOPHER IDOS
100007, OMBAWA, MOHAMMAD RIDHWAN ARUMPAC
120006, PALGAN, DOMINADOR JR. LISCANO
160007, PANGANIBAN, ALDEN LEE
240009, PANTALEON, THOMAS, JR. PADINAY
010002, PARADO, PAUL BENEDICT REDULME
040006, PARAS, KRISTINE VILLARAN
050015, PEDIDO, VOLTAIRE JUN JARABELO
100003, PEDROSA, JS TOLOSA
050014, PEÑAFIEL, ALEX CALLOPE
090002, PEPITO, JEREMIAS NUÑEZA
100013, QUILALA, PHILIP CABARDO
140001, RAMOS, MARK IAN NABOR
290005, REDON, JERICO LAUREANO
340003, RETANA, NEILMAR TEROL
030011, ROSARIO, AILYN CACAYORIN
240007, SALIMBANGON, ALEXIS MENDOZA
370004, SALVADOR, RODEL SARMIENTO
110001, SAMORAGA, IVAN JAVA
160006, SERNA, DARWIN MALONZO
080012, SIGUAN, JAN VINCENT OSITE
060006, SOMBLINGO, FERNANDO JR DEVILLES
010001, TAJON, ARISTEO TABUNAN
010003, TANNAGAN, LESTER CASTILLO
200005, TEJERERO, ANDRES CAMACHO
050013, TILOS, ULDRICK CELIS
020006, TION, ARDEE LAZARO
030008, TORRE, ERA LLENADO
080011, UMINYAD, MARK LESTER BANTAWAN
160010, ZAHID, CHARLOTTE FIESTA BERTULDO